Races
Entry list
Entry form
Entries Lošinj Spring Cup
Group by
None
Club
Class
Nation
Sail number
Helm
Gender
Year of birth
Club
Class
Nation
Sail number
Helm
Gender
Year of birth
ILCA4
( 35 )
No records
JK HORIZONT
ILCA4
CRO
211544
Nika Fornažar
F
2008
JK LABUD
ILCA4
CRO
211885
JOSIP TAFRA
M
2007
JK LABUD
ILCA4
CRO
217897
MARIN LJUBIČIĆ
M
2006
JK MORNAR
ILCA4
CRO
217117
Marin Trumbic
M
2008
JK MORNAR
ILCA4
CRO
217717
Antea Aljuevic
M
2008
JK MORNAR
ILCA4
CRO
211191
Toma Maric
M
2008
JK MORNAR
ILCA4
CRO
210111
Mislav Barcot
M
2008
JK MORNAR
ILCA4
CRO
21771
Vito Sulj
M
2023
JK TROGIR
ILCA4
CRO
220711
Max Čarija
M
2008
JK HORIZONT
ILCA4
Cro
2
Marko Legović
M
2009
JS PGŽ
ILCA4
CRO
215434
Karlo Ugrin
M
2009
JK ULJANIK PULA
ILCA4
CRO
213369
Edi Jurman
M
2008
JK ULJANIK PULA
ILCA4
CRO
218249
Karla Blašković
F
2008
JK ULJANIK PULA
ILCA4
ITA
211336
Lucija Belušić
F
2009
JK OPATIJA
ILCA4
CRO
207386
Luka Smokrovic
M
2009
JD VAL
ILCA4
CRO
211882
Niko Katunar
M
2010
JD VAL
ILCA4
CRO
210744
Dora Svast
F
2010
JK OPATIJA
ILCA4
CRO
0
Maro Bratonja
M
2008
JK OPATIJA
ILCA4
CRO
11
Ricardo Juretic
M
2009
JS PGŽ
ILCA4
CRO
220692
Siniša Splait
M
2009
JK JUGO
ILCA4
CRO
209858
GRIGOR PETTENER
M
2007
JK JUGO
ILCA4
CRO
150428
MARTIN ČULMAN
M
2009
JK VEGA
ILCA4
CRO
185824
Ian Prašina Beever
M
2010
JK JUGO
ILCA4
CRO
152
ROKO DRAGOSLAVIĆ
M
2009
JK VEGA
ILCA4
CRO
189508
Ivano Rovis
M
2009
JK VEGA
ILCA4
CRO
193614
Vito Frianjić
M
2008
YACHT CLUB ZAGREB
ILCA4
CRO
210747
Ivo Domijan
M
2008
JK SPLIT
ILCA4
1
Toma Smirčić
M
2010
JK SPLIT
ILCA4
CRO
216063
Roko Tomšić
M
2009
JK SPLIT
ILCA4
CRO
211911
Marta Tudor
F
2009
JK SPLIT
ILCA4
CRO
218063
Tereza Buličić
F
2008
JK SPLIT
ILCA4
CRO
216068
Rita Kljaković Gašpić
F
2010
JS PGŽ
ILCA4
CRO
204263
Sara Mavrić
F
2007
JK OPATIJA
ILCA4
CRO
198482
Mihael Brcic
M
2008
JS PGŽ
ILCA4
CRO
209534
Niko Braut
M
2008
ILCA6
( 10 )
No records
JK ISTRA
ILCA6
CRO
207812
TIN MATULJA
M
1989
JK ISTRA
ILCA6
CRO
218955
VAL MATULJA
M
2007
JK JUGO
ILCA6
CRO
211996
DOROTEA SPIŠIĆ
F
2004
JS PGŽ
ILCA6
CRO
153804
Darijan Carlos Komljen
M
2006
JK SPLIT
ILCA6
CRO
211312
Toma Grubišić
M
2010
JK SPLIT
ILCA6
CRO
211950
Niko Plećaš
M
2009
JK SPLIT
ILCA6
CRO
211911
Šime Bosna Rusković
M
2008
JK JUGO
ILCA6
CRO
0
PETAR ĐAKULOVIĆ
M
1989
JK JUGO
ILCA6
CRO
220711
BARBORA ČULMANOVA
F
2006
JK JUGO
ILCA6
CRO
192489
PATRIK SPIŠIĆ
M
2006
ILCA7
( 1 )
No records
JK ULJANIK PULA
ILCA7
CRO
219774
Tedi leonardelli
M
2006
Login Form
Remember Me
Log in
Forgot your username?
Forgot your password?
Races
Entry list
Entry form